AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
January 10th-11th 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Jan 10th 2017, 7:35pm
Search
2017 Results - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Published by
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Jan 10th 2017, 7:35pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lester Miller
6.67a
Shorter
2.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.72a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Rafael Scott
6.72a
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Charles Taylor
6.81a
Mississippi State
5.
Fr
Emmanuel Tait
6.91a
Samford
6.
Jr
Philip Smith
6.91a
Mississippi State
7.
So
Wallace Devin
6.92a
Shorter
8.
Sr
Jamad Smith
6.94a
Southern Mississippi
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Lester Miller
6.68a
Shorter
2.
Jr
Rafael Scott
6.74a
South Alabama
3.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.81a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Charles Taylor
6.82a
Mississippi State
6.
Fr
Emmanuel Tait
6.86a
Samford
7.
Jr
Philip Smith
6.91a
Mississippi State
8.
Sr
Jamad Smith
6.93a
Southern Mississippi
9.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
6.96a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Fr
Curtis Thomas
6.97a
South Florida
5.
So
Wallace Devin
6.98a
Shorter
11.
Jr
Jonathan Ross
7.01a
Shorter
12.
Fr
Taquon Terry
7.01a
South Florida
13.
Jr
Marquis Barnes
7.02a
Samford
14.
Jr
Juston Waters
7.02a
Mississippi State
15.
Fr
Maurice Nock
7.03a
South Florida
16.
Sr
Justin Davis
7.04a
Alabama State
17.
So
Emile Cesaire
7.05a
Shorter
18.
Jr
Devin O'Neal
7.06a
Alabama State
19.
So
Karus Hunter
7.06a
Florida A&M
20.
So
Alex Elam
7.08a
South Alabama
21.
So
Quintarius Queen
7.09a
New Orleans
22.
Fr
Jailen Bell
7.12a
Jackson State
23.
Sr
Shelby Campbell
7.14a
Samford
24.
Fr
Eric Washington
7.17a
Southern Mississippi
25.
So
Michael Poole
7.18a
Florida A&M
26.
Fr
Tyron Jones
7.18a
Alabama State
27.
Jr
Jonathan Willman
7.19a
Shorter
28.
Fr
Timothy Ashley
7.19a
Florida A&M
29.
Edward Ndecky
7.24a
Unattached
30.
Sr
Colin O'Brien
7.36a
St Norbert
31.
Sr
Kevin Schlichter
7.50a
St Norbert
32.
So
Travis Heschke
7.74a
St Norbert
33.
david peterson
8.26a
Unattached
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Steven Gardiner
33.45a
adidas
2.
Sr
Alton Eliphar
33.54a
Florida International
3.
Rondell bartholomew
33.88a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Philip Smith
33.93a
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Charles Taylor
34.09a
Mississippi State
6.
Alonso Edwards
34.17a
adidas
7.
Sr
Stephan James
34.26a
Mississippi State
8.
Tariq Evans
34.30a
adidas
9.
Jr
Juston Waters
34.43a
Mississippi State
10.
Rodrigo Rocca
34.45a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Dominic Smith jr.
34.71a
Samford
12.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
35.18a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
Forrest Penton
35.24a
Southern Mississippi
14.
So
Kevin Spraggins
35.26a
Alabama State
15.
Fr
Arius Gilstrap
35.39a
South Alabama
16.
So
Woodring Todd
35.40a
Shorter
17.
So
Josh Davis
35.46a
Alabama State
18.
Jr
JaDarrius Perryman
35.60a
Jackson State
19.
So
Jon Gregory
35.60a
St Norbert
20.
Sr
Curtis Walker
35.68a
Southern Mississippi
21.
Fr
Maurice Nock
35.73a
South Florida
22.
CJ Karam
35.73a
2XU
23.
Fr
Alexi Nicholas
35.74a
Shorter
24.
Fr
Luke Lafferty
35.88a
South Florida
25.
Fr
Akeem Simmons
35.92a
Florida International
26.
Fr
Shammond Williams
36.00a
Florida International
27.
Jr
Todd Jackson
36.21a
Florida International
28.
Sr
Tyler Lewis
36.43a
St Norbert
29.
Sr
Dae Young Yoon
36.47a
South Florida
30.
Fr
Norris Spike
36.51a
Alabama State
31.
DeVonte' Nesby
36.53a
Unattached
32.
So
Sam Brown
36.64a
South Alabama
33.
Fr
Timothy Ashley
36.77a
Florida A&M
34.
Jr
Carson Howe
36.78a
Samford
35.
Jr
Tony Washington
37.62a
Jackson State
36.
Fr
Caleb Carter
37.96a
Samford
Sr
Ryan Grandlic
DQ
St Norbert
Sr
Jason Hursey
DQ
Jackson State
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kyle Clemons
1:03.47a
adidas
2.
So
Rasheed Tatham
1:03.88a
Mississippi State
3.
So
Lorenzen Burton
1:04.43a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Fr
Brian Evans
1:04.87a
Mississippi State
5.
Jr
Josh Willingham
1:04.90a
Mississippi State
6.
Fr
Derwin Moultrie
1:05.28a
South Florida
7.
So
Mamadou Seck
1:05.36a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Fr
Harris DeAngelo
1:05.47a
Shorter
9.
Fr
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
1:05.52a
Alabama State
10.
So
Jamari Smith
1:05.80a
Florida A&M
11.
So
Vince Castillo
1:05.83a
Mississippi State
12.
So
Kelly Thompson
1:05.84a
Shorter
13.
Sr
Jamal Dorvilier
1:05.92a
Florida International
14.
So
Woodring Todd
1:06.75a
Shorter
15.
Scottie Hearn
1:06.88a
adidas
16.
Fr
Yohance Haynes
1:07.21a
South Florida
17.
Fr
Camrin Lamb
1:07.57a
Alabama State
18.
Jr
Cecil Robinson
1:07.64a
Shorter
19.
Jr
Cameron Cox
1:07.99a
Southern Mississippi
20.
Fr
Murray Washington
1:08.09a
Jackson State
21.
Jehue Gordon
1:08.32a
adidas
22.
So
Najee Boyer
1:08.86a
Florida A&M
23.
Sr
Andrew Patterson
1:09.86a
Samford
24.
Fr
Terry Keller
1:10.04a
Jackson State
25.
So
Andrew Brath
1:10.04a
St Norbert
26.
Fr
Michael DeGroot
1:11.65a
St Norbert
27.
Jr
Austiin Billings
1:12.22a
Samford
28.
Fr
Shareek Branch
1:12.98a
Florida A&M
29.
Fr
Hunter Schlatter
1:13.17a
Samford
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Amankwah
1:17.51a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Daniel Nixon
1:19.96a
Mississippi State
3.
Sr
Wake Roberds
1:20.30a
Shorter
4.
Sr
II, Dustin James
1:21.19a
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Bryont Brown
1:23.06a
Alabama State
6.
So
Andrew Jackson
1:24.35a
Alabama State
7.
Sr
Jay Vines
1:24.42a
Samford
8.
Jr
Randall Dias
1:24.63a
Southern Mississippi
9.
Jr
Terrance Jenkins
1:30.28a
Alabama State
10.
CJ Karam
1:33.15a
2XU
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darrion Hampton
2:33.79a
Jackson State
2.
Fr
Freddie Jackson
2:33.94a
Mississippi State
3.
Fr
Jonathon Helton
2:33.99a
Samford
4.
Sr
Eric Jones
2:35.02a
Florida International
5.
Fr
Dillon Dean
2:35.66a
Samford
6.
Sr
James Curtis
2:38.34a
Jackson State
7.
So
Joshua Coffelt
2:39.31a
Alabama State
8.
Sr
Clayton O'Callaghan
2:41.33a
New Orleans
9.
Fr
Royer Baez
2:43.39a
Florida International
10.
So
Joshua Napier
2:55.06a
Florida International
11.
So
Daniel Flood
2:56.44a
St Norbert
12.
Jr
Lane Fletcher
2:58.88a
Shorter
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ben Bryant
4:15.78a
Samford
2.
So
Owen Bailey
4:22.32a
Samford
3.
Jr
Josh Salter
4:24.15a
Samford
4.
Sr
Stephen Jones
4:25.16a
Mississippi State
5.
Jr
Paul Richardson
4:25.36a
Samford
6.
Fr
Micah Ryah
4:30.36a
Mississippi State
7.
Jr
Michael Rohdy
4:32.57a
Samford
8.
So
David Tampa
4:32.71a
South Florida
9.
Jr
Eclecius Franklin
4:34.12a
Jackson State
10.
Alec Beers
4:41.71a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Andrew Lemay
4:44.21a
St Norbert
12.
Sr
Jacques Williams
5:01.94a
Jackson State
13.
So
Lake La Chapelle
5:10.53a
St Norbert
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
David Little
8:37.68a
Southern Mississippi
2.
So
JT Mackay
8:42.13a
Mississippi State
3.
So
Zach Weaver
9:10.00a
Mississippi State
4.
Alec Beers
9:18.87a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Tristan Orman
9:20.20a
Mississippi State
6.
Fr
Blake Beavers
9:31.79a
Mississippi State
7.
Jr
Oswaldo Franco
9:41.49a
Shorter
8.
So
Riley Boyce
9:48.05a
St Norbert
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Babinec
14:42.61a
South Florida
2.
Sr
Tyree Newton
16:44.36a
Alabama State
3.
So
Ben Behling
16:50.06a
St Norbert
4.
Jr
Gregory Thigpen
17:13.40a
Alabama State
5.
Sr
Sam Holt
17:15.22a
St Norbert
6.
Fr
Matt Holloway
17:29.30a
St Norbert
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
MIchael Nicholls
7.96a
New Orleans
2.
Fr
Emmanuel Tait
8.05a
Samford
3.
Fr
Herbert Wise III
8.11a
Mississippi State
4.
Fr
Caleb Parker
8.30a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Daniel Neptune
8.31a
Florida International
6.
Jr
Willie Reed
8.33a
Mississippi State
Sr
Paul Barrett
DNF
South Florida
Jr
Jonathan Ross
DNF
Shorter
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
MIchael Nicholls
8.00a
New Orleans
2.
Jr
Jonathan Ross
8.13a
Shorter
3.
Fr
Emmanuel Tait
8.16a
Samford
5.
Fr
Caleb Parker
8.22a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Sr
Paul Barrett
8.23a
South Florida
4.
Fr
Herbert Wise III
8.24a
Mississippi State
7.
Jr
Willie Reed
8.27a
Mississippi State
8.
Jr
Daniel Neptune
8.30a
Florida International
9.
So
Joshua Hillard
8.46a
Jackson State
10.
Jr
Berron Tyson
8.52a
South Alabama
11.
So
Azariah Foster
8.60a
Jackson State
12.
Sr
Jay Vines
8.69a
Samford
13.
Fr
Kacey Spinks
8.78a
Southern Mississippi
14.
Fr
Jacob Johnson
8.85a
South Alabama
15.
Jr
Lane Fletcher
9.10a
Shorter
16.
Fr
Justin Blackmon
9.18a
Shorter
17.
Fr
Jordan Oballe
9.22a
Samford
18.
So
Jayson Francois
9.23a
Florida A&M
19.
So
Sam Morgan
9.63a
Florida International
20.
Fr
Quentin Thaddies
9.64a
Florida A&M
21.
david peterson
10.15a
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:14.29a
Mississippi State
2.
Relay Team
3:19.81a
Alabama State
3.
Relay Team
3:19.84a
Florida International
4.
Relay Team
3:21.31a
Shorter
5.
Relay Team
3:24.27a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Relay Team
3:24.58a
Samford
7.
Relay Team
3:25.24a
Florida A&M
9.
Relay Team
3:27.28a
Jackson State
10.
Relay Team
3:28.41a
St Norbert
11.
Relay Team
3:29.83a
Alabama State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:20.57a
Mississippi State
2.
Relay Team
10:49.36a
South Florida
3.
Relay Team
11:02.84a
Samford
4.
Relay Team
12:28.14a
St Norbert
Relay Team
DNF
Shorter
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matt Weinhold
15.70m
South Alabama
2.
Fr
Allen Wiggins
14.96m
Florida International
3.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
14.95m
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Alireza Rafiei
14.63m
New Orleans
5.
So
Thomas Boyd
14.53m
South Alabama
6.
Jr
Donald Daley
14.40m
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
14.24m
South Alabama
8.
Sr
Brian Smith
14.04m
Samford
9.
So
Aaron Hanna
13.83m
Florida A&M
10.
Fr
Robert Watson
13.80m
Southern Mississippi
11.
Jr
Zach Diaczynsky
13.78m
South Florida
12.
Sr
Roshaine Byfield
13.72m
Alabama State
13.
So
Bruce Robinson
13.60m
South Florida
14.
Sr
JaQuarius Wilson
12.93m
Mississippi State
15.
Sr
Harry Rhodes
12.76m
Alabama State
16.
So
Corey Freeman
12.37m
Shorter
17.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
12.09m
Florida International
18.
Jr
Jerod Miller
11.67m
Jackson State
19.
Sr
Jamal Phillips
10.92m
Jackson State
20.
Fr
Jaquante Whitaker
8.67m
Shorter
21.
Fr
Joshua Lowder
7.73m
Florida A&M
Fr
Connor Ray
FOUL
Alabama-Huntsville
Fr
Nicholas Mitchell
FOUL
New Orleans
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kris Kornegay-Gober
2.21m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Keyth Fightmaster
2.10m
Samford
3.
Jr
Christian Williams
2.00m
Florida International
4.
Sr
Jocari Beattie
2.00m
Florida A&M
5.
Fr
Eddie Parish
1.95m
Jackson State
6.
Fr
Caleb Parker
1.95m
Southern Mississippi
7.
Fr
Ratavious Jackson
1.90m
Shorter
8.
So
Sam Brown
1.90m
South Alabama
8.
Fr
Clark Griffith
1.90m
Mississippi State
10.
Jr
Andrew Samuels
1.90m
Florida International
10.
Sr
Maurice Buchanan
1.90m
Alabama State
12.
Sr
JaQuarius Wilson
1.85m
Mississippi State
Fr
Eli Hightower
NH
Shorter
So
Jamie Brown
NH
Alabama State
Fr
Jon Waarvik
NH
Samford
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joe Fogarasi
5.00m
South Florida
2.
So
David Bell
4.85m
South Florida
3.
Sr
Cody Chernoff
4.70m
South Florida
4.
So
Chris Taylor
4.70m
South Alabama
5.
Jr
Preston Morrison
4.25m
South Alabama
6.
Fr
Max Schermacher
4.10m
St Norbert
7.
Fr
Hunter Schlatter
4.10m
Samford
Jr
Tyler Holenbeck
NH
South Alabama
So
Frank Scandin
NH
St Norbert
So
Mitchell Mueller
NH
South Florida
Sr
O'Shane Shaw
NH
Alabama State
Sr
Andrew Patterson
NH
Samford
Jr
Austiin Billings
NH
Samford
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Marquis Barnes
7.26m
Samford
2.
Fr
Michael Strong
7.00m
New Orleans
3.
Jr
Willie Reed
6.94m
Mississippi State
4.
So
Devonta Brassell
6.67m
Southern Mississippi
5.
Fr
Luke Lafferty
6.60m
South Florida
6.
Jr
Jonathan Willman
6.54m
Shorter
7.
Sr
Jason Hursey
6.53m
Jackson State
8.
So
Jonah Daniels
6.40m
South Florida
9.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
6.37m
Florida International
10.
Jr
Berron Tyson
6.34m
South Alabama
11.
So
Michael Poole
6.31m
Florida A&M
12.
So
Herendre' Fair
6.16m
Florida A&M
13.
DeVonte' Nesby
6.09m
Unattached
14.
So
Tyler Lemens
6.09m
St Norbert
15.
Jordan Duncan
6.04m
Unattached
16.
Fr
Jon Waarvik
5.86m
Samford
17.
So
Sam Morgan
5.84m
Florida International
18.
Sr
Kevin Schlichter
5.78m
St Norbert
19.
Fr
Nicholas Spruill
5.52m
Alabama State
Fr
Javaris Goins
FOUL
Alabama State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Javion Lee
14.62m
Samford
2.
Fr
Ratavious Jackson
14.42m
Shorter
3.
So
Errol Ennis
14.08m
South Florida
4.
Fr
Tyler McDowell
13.87m
Jackson State
5.
Jr
Wisdom Offor
13.57m
Florida International
6.
Fr
Eli Hightower
12.32m
Shorter
7.
So
Travis Heschke
12.03m
St Norbert
8.
So
Jayson Francois
11.74m
Florida A&M
9.
So
Tyler Lemens
11.67m
St Norbert
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Donald Daley
18.82m
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
17.31m
South Alabama
3.
So
Bruce Robinson
17.11m
South Florida
4.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
16.94m
South Alabama
5.
So
Ethan Boyd
16.64m
South Alabama
6.
So
Thomas Boyd
16.48m
South Alabama
7.
Jr
Zach Diaczynsky
16.02m
South Florida
8.
Sr
Emron Gibbs
15.09m
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Jobi Finau
14.90m
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Nicholas Mitchell
14.45m
New Orleans
11.
Fr
Robert Watson
14.16m
Southern Mississippi
12.
So
Corey Freeman
13.90m
Shorter
13.
So
Aaron Hanna
13.66m
Florida A&M
14.
Sr
Harry Rhodes
13.47m
Alabama State
15.
Sr
Jamal Phillips
12.44m
Jackson State
16.
Jr
Jerod Miller
12.27m
Jackson State
17.
Sr
Roshaine Byfield
12.19m
Alabama State
18.
Fr
Korteece Baker
11.76m
Florida A&M
19.
Fr
Jaquante Whitaker
11.09m
Shorter
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
J'Nea Bellamy
7.47a
Central Florida
2.
Jr
Shelbi White
7.58a
Alabama-Birmingham
3.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
7.64a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Ashley Jocelyn
7.64a
Central Florida
5.
Sr
Quatasia Fantroy
7.65a
Jackson State
6.
Fr
Justice Sims
7.73a
Mississippi State
7.
Fr
Zaria Whittaker
7.74a
Alabama State
8.
Fr
McKenzie Ethridge
7.78a
Mississippi State
60 Meter Dash
60m Exhibition
- Finals
x
1.
Wei Yongli
7.28a
Unattached
2.
Gloria Hooper
7.36a
Unattached
3.
Ravin Gilbert
7.63a
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
J'Nea Bellamy
7.50a
Central Florida
2.
Jr
Shelbi White
7.62a
Alabama-Birmingham
3.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
7.65a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Quatasia Fantroy
7.66a
Jackson State
7.
Sr
Ashley Jocelyn
7.69a
Central Florida
5.
Fr
Justice Sims
7.71a
Mississippi State
8.
Fr
Zaria Whittaker
7.74a
Alabama State
9.
So
Chelsea Francis
7.75a
South Florida
6.
Fr
McKenzie Ethridge
7.78a
Mississippi State
10.
Jr
Tonia McKinley
7.79a
Samford
11.
Jr
Crystal McDougle
7.81a
Florida Atlantic
12.
So
Kadaria Thompson
7.82a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Sr
Chelise Brown
7.83a
New Orleans
14.
Fr
Destiny Fowler
7.84a
Florida International
15.
Sr
Kemor Anderson
7.86a
Shorter
16.
Jr
Desiree Horn
7.87a
Alabama State
17.
Sr
Johna' Whitaker
7.88a
Central Florida
18.
Sr
Regina Wilkerson
7.88a
Florida Atlantic
19.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
7.89a
Georgia State
20.
So
Emoni Hudson
7.98a
Alabama State
21.
Sr
Abigail Cutcliffe
7.98a
Samford
22.
Sr
Alexis Smith
8.00a
Shorter
23.
Jr
Remel Williams
8.00a
Shorter
24.
Fr
Erin Nix
8.02a
Georgia State
25.
So
Jada Massie
8.03a
South Florida
26.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
8.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Fr
Paris Warner
8.08a
Southern Mississippi
28.
Fr
Keila Robertson
8.11a
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
Fr
Cheyenne Easley
8.11a
Shorter
29.
Jr
Tye'Reshina Taylor
8.11a
Jackson State
31.
Fr
Jacquece Alston
8.17a
Jackson State
32.
Fr
Alahni Wood
8.18a
Florida A&M
33.
So
Wilena Little
8.21a
Florida A&M
34.
Fr
Oschia Hodge
8.22a
Shorter
35.
Fr
Shundoria Hardy
8.34a
Southern Mississippi
36.
Fr
Tiara Corbett
8.36a
Florida A&M
37.
So
Sarah Duff
8.40a
St Norbert
38.
Fr
Maddie LeBrun
8.64a
St Norbert
39.
Fr
Mekenzie Mattes
8.70a
St Norbert
40.
Fr
Kyla Horn
8.71a
Alabama-Birmingham
60 Meter Dash
60m Exhibition
- Prelims
x
1.
Wei Yongli
7.36a
Unattached
2.
Christina Manning
7.47a
Unattached
3.
Gloria Hooper
7.51a
Unattached
4.
Jacquelyn Coward
7.51a
Unattached
5.
Ravin Gilbert
7.62a
Unattached
6.
Janice Jackson
7.68a
Unattached
7.
Ali Meister
8.04a
Unattached
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tiffany Townsend
37.70a
adidas
2.
Sr
Ashley Jocelyn
38.72a
Central Florida
3.
Sr
Adriana Allen
39.20a
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Alon Lewis
39.63a
Mississippi State
5.
Jr
Jasmine Crump
39.86a
Shorter
6.
Jr
Shelbi White
39.87a
Alabama-Birmingham
7.
Sr
SheKara Martin
39.93a
Central Florida
8.
Fr
Kaila Lewis
40.07a
Alabama State
9.
Ravin Gilbert
40.39a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Vendia Fagan
40.56a
Central Florida
11.
Jr
Ebony Crear
40.58a
Central Florida
12.
Fr
McKenzie Ethridge
40.71a
Mississippi State
13.
Fr
Nina Nkem
40.78a
Southern Mississippi
14.
Gabrielle Irving
40.85a
Unattached
15.
Fr
Nia Jack
40.87a
Alabama State
16.
Fr
Karri Green
41.02a
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
So
Sydnee Wilkerson
41.03a
Florida International
18.
Sr
Abigail Cutcliffe
41.09a
Samford
19.
So
Amber Littlejohn
41.20a
Shorter
20.
So
Jahmee Reeves
41.20a
Georgia State
21.
So
Kadaria Thompson
41.38a
Southern Mississippi
22.
Sr
Regina Wilkerson
41.44a
Florida Atlantic
23.
So
Chelsea Francis
41.45a
South Florida
24.
Wei Yongli
41.66a
Unattached
25.
So
Sydney Davis
41.83a
Georgia State
26.
So
Kayla Woulard
41.98a
Florida International
27.
Fr
Cindy Von Ahlefeldt
41.99a
South Alabama
28.
Jr
Tonia McKinley
41.99a
Samford
29.
So
Wilena Little
42.05a
Florida A&M
30.
Fr
Anne-Catherine Wasser
42.10a
Florida Atlantic
31.
Fr
Chloe Ways
42.29a
Shorter
32.
So
Promise Clark
42.34a
Shorter
33.
So
Ja Nai Cameron
42.39a
New Orleans
34.
So
Khadijah Qualls
42.47a
Jackson State
35.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
42.59a
Alabama-Birmingham
36.
Fr
Jacquece Alston
42.62a
Jackson State
37.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
42.63a
Georgia State
38.
DeAudrea Horne
42.85a
Unattached
39.
Fr
Justice Sims
42.89a
Mississippi State
40.
Fr
Charminiqu Hackney
42.93a
Alabama State
41.
Fr
Zoria Findley
43.40a
New Orleans
42.
So
Sarah Duff
43.52a
St Norbert
43.
Fr
Maddie LeBrun
43.58a
St Norbert
44.
So
Jada Massie
43.66a
South Florida
45.
Fr
Keila Robertson
43.90a
Alabama-Birmingham
46.
Fr
Jahelle Cato
45.06a
Jackson State
47.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
45.73a
Alabama-Birmingham
48.
Fr
Tiara Corbett
46.78a
Florida A&M
49.
Fr
Mekenzie Mattes
47.67a
St Norbert
Jr
Lauren Torsch
DNF
Samford
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Washington
1:12.52a
adidas
2.
Sr
Tatiana Etienne
1:13.66a
Alabama State
3.
Jr
Keturah Smith
1:15.95a
Mississippi State
4.
So
Amber Littlejohn
1:16.60a
Shorter
5.
Fr
Aireanna Taylor
1:16.60a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Jr
Talia Thompson
1:16.69a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Victoria Wicks
1:17.21a
Samford
8.
Fr
Kleo Torres
1:17.52a
Alabama State
9.
Sr
Brittany Kozlowski
1:17.80a
St Norbert
10.
Jr
Tyler Watson
1:18.04a
Georgia State
11.
Sr
Sitia Martinez
1:18.13a
Florida Atlantic
12.
Jr
Berneta Boldin
1:18.50a
Florida Atlantic
13.
Jr
Jasmine Crump
1:18.72a
Shorter
14.
So
Ifeoluwa Afon
1:18.78a
Georgia State
15.
So
Promise Clark
1:19.17a
Shorter
16.
Fr
Mohogany Antoine
1:21.32a
Jackson State
17.
Fr
Angelique Francois
1:22.63a
Florida Atlantic
18.
Fr
Rachel Dixon
1:22.70a
Samford
19.
Fr
Mia Lewis
1:23.06a
Florida A&M
20.
So
Peyton McCauley
1:24.87a
St Norbert
21.
Fr
Christine Lavallias
1:26.44a
Alabama State
22.
Sr
Aniecia Brewster
1:27.53a
Jackson State
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Marilyn Okoro
1:26.72a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Rosie Chamberlain
1:29.57a
Central Florida
3.
Aisha Wey
1:33.36a
UNAT
4.
Fr
Sarah Fairchild
1:35.25a
Samford
5.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
1:35.42a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Chyna-Joi Staton
1:36.30a
Alabama State
7.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
1:36.42a
Florida Atlantic
8.
Fr
Shiree Hinds
1:36.75a
Central Florida
9.
Fr
Chystal Tejeda
1:37.22a
Central Florida
10.
Sr
Brittany Kozlowski
1:37.68a
St Norbert
11.
Fr
Marielle Lewis
1:38.43a
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Jr
Brianna Archer
1:39.61a
Georgia State
13.
So
Lauren Capone
1:40.10a
Alabama-Birmingham
14.
Jr
Sherline Valentin
1:40.13a
Florida Atlantic
15.
Sr
Marina Swanepoel
1:40.26a
South Alabama
16.
So
Miyah Golden
1:41.03a
Shorter
17.
Sr
Haley Joosten
1:41.53a
St Norbert
18.
So
Akeilia Knight
1:42.09a
Jackson State
19.
Fr
Ladeijah Williams
1:44.83a
Alabama State
20.
Ali Meister
1:48.59a
Unattached
21.
Fr
RaShaunda Ridle
1:54.76a
Jackson State
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Emily Buwalda
2:53.57a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Shian Mallory
2:54.99a
Samford
3.
Fr
Serena Martinez
3:00.88a
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Jr
Taylor Domro
3:04.92a
St Norbert
5.
Fr
Monika Gebarzewksa
3:05.06a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Mackenzie Mayers
3:05.48a
Florida International
7.
Jr
Shanika Dessein
3:05.53a
Florida International
8.
So
Carydaliz Fontanez
3:08.00a
Florida Atlantic
9.
Jr
Chole Peek
3:08.82a
Alabama-Birmingham
10.
Sr
Brandee Ebert
3:09.87a
Alabama State
11.
So
Sydne Grier
3:11.06a
Florida International
12.
So
Erica Lersch
3:12.39a
Florida Atlantic
13.
Fr
Morgan Feldt
3:19.32a
South Alabama
14.
Jr
April Polite
3:25.16a
Florida A&M
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
5:00.36a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
Marissa Codispodi
5:07.55a
Central Florida
3.
Fr
Victoria Jung
5:08.01a
Central Florida
4.
Fr
Angela Alonso
5:08.14a
Georgia State
5.
Jr
Elizabeth Wellman
5:08.64a
Florida Atlantic
6.
So
Kristy Terp
5:09.74a
Mississippi State
7.
So
Carly Terp
5:13.05a
Mississippi State
8.
Fr
Jenna Hinds
5:13.77a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Fr
Brittany Gill
5:15.01a
Central Florida
10.
Fr
Mikaela Jonsson
5:16.11a
Florida Atlantic
11.
So
Lindsay Shealy
5:17.33a
Georgia State
12.
Jr
Laura Korsmit
5:17.69a
Central Florida
13.
Jr
Anna Long
5:18.58a
Samford
14.
Sr
Meli Westmoreland
5:19.29a
South Florida
15.
So
Carydaliz Fontanez
5:22.04a
Florida Atlantic
16.
Sr
Sarah Leary
5:22.28a
South Florida
17.
Fr
Alex Wallace
5:24.61a
Mississippi State
18.
So
Yaranel Abreu
5:27.57a
South Florida
19.
Fr
Abigail Davis
5:28.59a
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Jr
Destiny Johnson
5:31.56a
Florida A&M
21.
Jr
Nicole Kvitkauskas
5:34.34a
Florida A&M
22.
Jr
Janice Lane
5:40.89a
Alabama State
23.
Fr
Hailey Ruplinger
5:46.75a
St Norbert
24.
Fr
Briana Ballatt
6:00.35a
Florida A&M
25.
Jr
Laurie Pray
6:09.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daphney Stanford
9:59.32a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Erin Artz
10:03.88a
St Norbert
3.
Fr
Theresa Harto
10:13.18a
Southern Mississippi
4.
HollyAnn Goble
10:21.63a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Stephanie Peterson
10:22.02a
Mississippi State
6.
So
Victoria Hoppe
10:30.93a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Christina Schultz
10:42.13a
Florida Atlantic
8.
Jr
Fridah Limo
10:49.67a
Florida A&M
9.
Jr
Taylor Domro
10:51.52a
St Norbert
10.
So
Caroline Kiplagat
11:14.79a
Florida A&M
11.
So
Naomi Tanui
11:23.45a
Florida A&M
12.
Jr
Jasmine Van Tine
11:31.47a
Florida Atlantic
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jessica Taylor
17:21.81a
South Florida
2.
Jr
Judith Kibii
18:14.75a
Florida A&M
3.
Fr
Emmax Kiplagat
18:41.96a
Florida A&M
4.
Fr
Arion Span
18:55.88a
Alabama State
5.
So
Melanie Hamilt
18:58.81a
Georgia State
6.
So
Sophia Clark
19:18.70a
Florida Atlantic
7.
So
Alyssa Wegner
19:28.47a
St Norbert
8.
Fr
Johanna Freeman
19:37.53a
Florida Atlantic
9.
Fr
Emily Ludwig
19:39.63a
Florida Atlantic
10.
Jr
Tori Nelsen
19:58.27a
St Norbert
11.
Jr
Hayley Spears
20:12.48a
Alabama State
12.
So
Kelly Heniff
20:30.24a
St Norbert
13.
Sr
Markia Bartley
21:33.65a
Alabama State
14.
Fr
Chloe Gauvreau-Dredge
23:25.74a
Jackson State
Jr
Stherline Silencieux
DNF
Jackson State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Christina Manning
8.03a
Unattached
2.
Jacquelyn Coward
8.05a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Leah Lott
8.45a
Mississippi State
4.
Janice Jackson
8.45a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Tiffany Flynn
8.48a
Mississippi State
6.
Sr
Johna' Whitaker
8.65a
Central Florida
7.
Sr
Alexia Fortenberry
8.66a
New Orleans
8.
So
Khadijah Qualls
9.26a
Jackson State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jacquelyn Coward
8.12a
Unattached
2.
Christina Manning
8.27a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Leah Lott
8.54a
Mississippi State
7.
Janice Jackson
8.57a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Alexia Fortenberry
8.62a
New Orleans
8.
Sr
Johna' Whitaker
8.62a
Central Florida
9.
Sr
Monica Howard
8.65a
Alabama State
5.
Jr
Tiffany Flynn
8.70a
Mississippi State
10.
Jr
Ebony Crear
8.70a
Central Florida
11.
Sr
Modesty Lorick
8.75a
Southern Mississippi
12.
Jr
Crystal McDougle
8.79a
Florida Atlantic
13.
Sr
Khadeeja Dooling
8.85a
South Florida
14.
So
Zaria Tillman
8.94a
Mississippi State
15.
So
Michaela Preachuk
8.95a
South Alabama
6.
So
Khadijah Qualls
9.03a
Jackson State
16.
Fr
Alahni Wood
9.10a
Florida A&M
17.
Sr
Portia McManis
9.14a
Shorter
18.
Jr
Cassidy Smith
9.15a
Florida Atlantic
19.
Fr
Christine Lavallias
9.16a
Alabama State
20.
Fr
Bria Dean
9.17a
Shorter
21.
Jr
Danielle Livingstone
9.22a
Georgia State
22.
So
Taylor Dames
9.23a
South Alabama
23.
Fr
Shayla Broughton
9.24a
Mississippi State
24.
Fr
Alexis Farley
9.27a
Mississippi State
25.
So
Mikeia Pooler
9.34a
South Florida
26.
Fr
Alexus Shaw
9.38a
Georgia State
27.
Fr
Erin Hines
9.42a
Samford
28.
Jr
Brittany Corbett
9.46a
Florida International
29.
So
Haidyn Mueller
9.46a
St Norbert
30.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
9.50a
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
Fr
Jahelle Cato
9.60a
Jackson State
32.
Jr
Trista Barry
9.68a
Southern Mississippi
33.
So
Selena Popp
9.69a
Samford
34.
Jr
TaQuoya Jones
9.86a
Alabama State
35.
Fr
Kyla Horn
9.90a
Alabama-Birmingham
36.
Fr
Zaria Jones
10.03a
Southern Mississippi
37.
Sr
Kayla Pritchett
10.05a
Central Florida
38.
So
Peyton McCauley
10.21a
St Norbert
39.
Fr
Lauren Beard
10.68a
Samford
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
3:46.83a
Mississippi State
3.
Relay Team
3:53.63a
Central Florida
4.
Relay Team
3:54.16a
Samford
5.
Relay Team
3:54.55a
Florida Atlantic
6.
Relay Team
3:54.87a
Florida A&M
7.
Relay Team
3:55.65a
Georgia State
8.
Relay Team
3:59.14a
Central Florida
9.
Relay Team
4:01.28a
Jackson State
10.
Relay Team
4:01.37a
Mississippi State
11.
Relay Team
4:05.32a
Georgia State
12.
Relay Team
4:05.41a
Alabama State
13.
Relay Team
4:06.14a
Samford
14.
Relay Team
4:06.27a
Florida International
15.
Relay Team
4:07.43a
Shorter
16.
Relay Team
4:07.49a
St Norbert
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:45.51a
Mississippi State
2.
Relay Team
11:49.00a
Mississippi State
3.
Relay Team
12:09.14a
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Relay Team
12:29.39a
Alabama State
5.
Relay Team
12:44.11a
South Florida
6.
Relay Team
14:16.02a
St Norbert
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
15.27m
Georgia State
2.
So
Jhane' Carter
15.10m
Central Florida
3.
Sr
Haley Reynolds
14.36m
Mississippi State
4.
Jr
Alexis Chiles
14.00m
Southern Mississippi
5.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
13.88m
South Alabama
6.
Jr
Brashe Wood
13.68m
Southern Mississippi
7.
Fr
Timberly Molden
13.47m
Florida International
8.
So
Terrisa Russell
13.28m
Florida International
9.
Sr
Brandi Lucas
13.03m
South Florida
10.
Sr
Andrea Aaron
12.95m
Florida A&M
11.
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
12.40m
South Alabama
12.
Fr
Madelyn Lee
12.20m
Mississippi State
13.
Sr
Aerial Horton
12.18m
Samford
14.
Jr
Rashell Reid
12.04m
Georgia State
15.
Fr
Kristen Thompson
12.02m
Alabama State
16.
So
Latoya Gilding
11.91m
Jackson State
17.
So
Kristina Herman
11.89m
St Norbert
18.
Fr
Maggie Johnston
11.61m
Samford
19.
Fr
Xiquaria Reliford
11.58m
Alabama State
20.
Fr
Nadia Maffo
11.57m
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Caldwell Camille
11.28m
Samford
22.
Fr
Lysah Russell
11.25m
Georgia State
23.
Jr
Shontielle Johnson
11.24m
Florida A&M
24.
So
Savanna Smith
10.41m
St Norbert
25.
Fr
Abigail Foster
10.26m
Florida International
26.
Fr
Latisha Dolford
9.78m
Jackson State
So
Danisha Jones
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
So
Zieandrea Bridges
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Clarissa Cutliff
1.74m
Florida International
2.
Jr
Trista Barry
1.69m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Sr
Courtney Prengaman
1.69m
Samford
4.
So
Taylor Dames
1.64m
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Nylah Chavis
1.64m
Georgia State
4.
So
Aisha Nelson
1.64m
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Fr
Shayla Broughton
1.64m
Mississippi State
8.
So
Kenflore Atilus
1.64m
Florida International
9.
Fr
Reide Ryans
1.64m
South Florida
10.
Fr
Zaria Jones
1.64m
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Selena Popp
1.64m
Samford
12.
Fr
Charlotte Krause
1.59m
Samford
12.
Fr
Natosha Jordan
1.59m
Central Florida
12.
Sr
Kayla Pritchett
1.59m
Central Florida
12.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
1.59m
Florida Atlantic
12.
Fr
Tanzanie Brown
1.59m
Shorter
12.
Jr
Carrie Neill
1.59m
Samford
18.
Jr
Danielle Livingstone
1.54m
Georgia State
18.
Sr
Samantha Morateck
1.54m
St Norbert
18.
Fr
Latisha Locker
1.54m
Alabama State
18.
So
Mikeia Pooler
1.54m
South Florida
18.
So
Zaria Tillman
1.54m
Mississippi State
23.
Sr
Portia McManis
1.49m
Shorter
23.
Jr
JaCarey Heard
1.49m
Alabama-Birmingham
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
NH
Florida International
Fr
Jamari Drake
NH
Southern Mississippi
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Stephanie Lambeth
3.80m
South Florida
2.
So
Nicole Carroll
3.80m
South Florida
3.
Sr
Ireland Armstrong
3.65m
South Alabama
3.
Jr
Jordan Friz
3.65m
South Alabama
3.
So
Amanda Sinkler
3.65m
South Florida
6.
Sr
Sophia Brown
3.65m
South Florida
7.
So
Caitlyn Dressler
3.50m
South Alabama
8.
Sr
Lindsey Kessler
3.50m
Samford
9.
Jr
Jamie Brenner
3.50m
South Florida
10.
So
Kennedy Shank
3.35m
South Florida
10.
Fr
Savannah Howie
3.35m
South Alabama
12.
Sr
Emily Eustace
3.20m
Samford
12.
Jr
Sarah Lee
3.20m
Samford
14.
So
Rebecca Pfitzer
3.05m
Samford
14.
Jr
Lauren Torsch
3.05m
Samford
16.
So
Alexis Pickney
2.90m
Alabama State
16.
So
Lakeyah Blackmon
2.90m
Alabama State
16.
So
Heather Ortiz
2.90m
Shorter
19.
Sr
Grace Mickelson
2.75m
St Norbert
19.
Fr
Kirsten Carrigan
2.75m
St Norbert
21.
So
Cheyenne Brooks
2.60m
Florida A&M
So
Jordan Courtois
NH
New Orleans
So
DiCaria Alvarez
NH
Florida A&M
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Leah Lott
5.81m
Mississippi State
2.
Sr
Quatasia Fantroy
5.64m
Jackson State
3.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
5.64m
Georgia State
4.
Fr
Bria Dean
5.60m
Shorter
5.
Ali Meister
5.54m
Unattached
6.
Fr
Shayla Broughton
5.54m
Mississippi State
7.
Jr
Kristina Szabo
5.51m
South Alabama
8.
So
Jada Roberson
5.39m
Florida International
9.
Fr
Erin Hines
5.38m
Samford
10.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
5.34m
South Alabama
11.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
5.29m
Florida International
12.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
5.26m
South Alabama
13.
Jr
Danielle Livingstone
5.26m
Georgia State
14.
So
Megan Meadow
5.25m
Samford
15.
Fr
Keila Robertson
5.22m
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
5.21m
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
Jr
Tiana Pisoni
5.15m
Samford
18.
Jr
Desiree Horn
5.04m
Alabama State
19.
So
Briana Potter
4.99m
Central Florida
20.
Sr
Kayla Pritchett
4.82m
Central Florida
21.
Fr
Sheldonna Chappell
4.74m
South Alabama
22.
Jr
Na'Kiya Russell
4.64m
Central Florida
23.
Jr
TaQuoya Jones
4.56m
Alabama State
Sr
Keira Clement
FOUL
Jackson State
So
Wilena Little
FOUL
Florida A&M
Fr
Alahni Wood
FOUL
Florida A&M
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cristina Aldana
12.27m
Shorter
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
12.26m
South Alabama
3.
Fr
Alexis Farley
12.22m
Mississippi State
4.
Jr
Kaytlyn Gill
11.69m
South Florida
5.
So
Briana Potter
11.68m
Central Florida
6.
Jr
Tiana Pisoni
11.50m
Samford
7.
So
Megan Meadow
11.49m
Samford
8.
Fr
Na?a Radovi?
10.90m
Florida International
9.
Sr
Jeida Robertson
10.30m
Jackson State
So
Yamara Robinson
FOUL
Shorter
Fr
Alexus Shaw
FOUL
Georgia State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
21.06m
Georgia State
2.
Sr
Chelsea Gobourne
19.84m
Central Florida
3.
Sr
Tayla Greene
18.66m
Central Florida
4.
Mikaela MacDonald
18.57m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Brianna Smith
18.54m
Mississippi State
6.
So
Terrisa Russell
18.12m
Florida International
7.
Sr
Tracy Dorecmont
17.63m
Georgia State
8.
So
Jhane' Carter
17.49m
Central Florida
9.
So
Gabby Durant
17.38m
Central Florida
10.
So
Danisha Jones
17.34m
Southern Mississippi
11.
Jr
Ashley Wilson
17.23m
South Florida
12.
Sr
Bernicia Hollifield
17.09m
South Florida
13.
Jr
Rashell Reid
16.60m
Georgia State
14.
Fr
Lysah Russell
16.18m
Georgia State
15.
Sr
Chandra Fullwood
16.16m
Florida International
16.
So
Caldwell Camille
16.11m
Samford
17.
Sr
Alexandria Marshall-Paul
15.95m
Florida A&M
18.
Sr
Ky'Bria Spell
15.93m
Jackson State
19.
So
Tatiana Taylor
15.62m
Samford
20.
Jr
Brashe Wood
15.61m
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Michaela Preachuk
15.54m
South Alabama
22.
Jr
Shontielle Johnson
15.38m
Florida A&M
23.
Jr
Alexis Chiles
15.17m
Southern Mississippi
24.
Sr
Aerial Horton
14.98m
Samford
25.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
14.48m
South Alabama
26.
Sr
Alexandria Jackson
14.22m
Georgia State
27.
Fr
Janae Taplin
14.19m
Florida International
28.
So
Megan Hall
14.06m
South Alabama
29.
Fr
Abigail Foster
14.03m
Florida International
30.
Fr
Xiquaria Reliford
13.97m
Alabama State
31.
Fr
Madelyn Lee
13.76m
Mississippi State
32.
Fr
Maggie Johnston
13.53m
Samford
33.
Fr
Trinavia Williams
13.28m
Florida International
34.
So
Zieandrea Bridges
13.24m
Alabama-Birmingham
35.
Jr
Hannah Kruse
13.03m
St Norbert
36.
Fr
Emma Hickman
12.64m
New Orleans
37.
Sr
Lenetta Mallory
12.36m
Jackson State
38.
So
Savanna Smith
10.11m
St Norbert
Fr
Bridgette Williams
ND
Alabama State
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
FOUL
South Alabama
Fr
Hannah Fantroy
ND
Alabama-Huntsville
Hashtags
#uab-blazer-invitational
#alabama-birmingham
0 shares:
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
6
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#uab-blazer-invitational
#alabama-birmingham
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!