AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
January 10th-11th 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 12th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
6
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Jan 9th 2018, 8:02pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
UAB Blazer Invitational
2018 Results - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 9th 2018, 8:02pm
Results: Xpress Timing
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hakim Montgomery
6.68a
SR
Troy
2.
Jr
Lawrence Crawford
6.71a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
Jr
Myles Valentine
6.71a
SR
Miami (FL)
4.
So
Alize Ford
6.75a
PR
Alabama
5.
Sr
Kareem Fair
6.77a
Bethune-Cookman
6.
D'Angelo Cherry
6.78a
Circle Sports
7.
Jr
Josh Davis
6.80a
Alabama State
8.
So
Jailen Bell
6.89a
Jackson State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Kareem Fair
6.70a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
2.
Jr
Lawrence Crawford
6.74a
Mississippi State
3.
Jr
Hakim Montgomery
6.77a
Troy
4.
D'Angelo Cherry
6.79a
Circle Sports
5.
Jr
Myles Valentine
6.81a
Miami (FL)
6.
Jr
Josh Davis
6.81a
Alabama State
7.
So
Alize Ford
6.83a
Alabama
8.
So
Jailen Bell
6.84a
PR
Jackson State
9.
Jr
Isaiah Taylor
6.86a
SR
Miami (FL)
10.
Fr
Javin Arrington
6.87a
PR
Meridian CC
11.
So
Micah Ryan
6.89a
PR
Mississippi State
12.
Fr
Terry Conwell
6.91a
PR
Meridian CC
13.
Sr
James Faison
6.91a
Tennessee State
14.
So
Andrew Raspo
6.91a
SR
Mississippi
15.
So
Norris Spike
6.91a
Alabama State
16.
Jr
Justin Thomas
6.92a
PR
Jackson State
17.
Tariq Evans
6.96a
Empite
18.
So
Emmanuel Tait
6.97a
SR
Samford
19.
So
Courtland Barnes
7.00a
SR
Mississippi
20.
Kyle Clemons
7.00a
Adidas
21.
Jr
Jauan Addison
7.00a
PR
Jackson State
22.
Fr
Patston Stewart
7.02a
PR
Florida International
23.
Tyrge Reed
7.03a
Unattached
24.
Fr
Carlous Bartee
7.04a
PR
Savannah State
25.
Jr
Nigel Brown
7.05a
SR
Savannah State
26.
Sr
Marquis Barnes
7.08a
SR
Samford
27.
Jr
Joshua Sharp
7.10a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
28.
Creighton Serrette
7.12a
Unattached
29.
So
Kewin Delis
7.12a
Troy
30.
So
Emanuel Foster
7.14a
SR
Mississippi
31.
So
Tyron Jones
7.15a
Alabama State
32.
Fr
Daveon Rogers
7.16a
PR
Meridian CC
33.
Jr
Jordan Thomas
7.18a
Tennessee State
34.
Christopher Brown
7.19a
Empite
35.
Jr
Lasheon Strozier
7.20a
North Carolina A&T
36.
Fr
Caleb Okwaraji
7.23a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
37.
Sr
James Stewart
7.24a
SR
Tennessee State
38.
Fr
Jack McHugh
7.25a
PR
Samford
39.
Jr
Andre Houser-Cross
7.27a
Savannah State
So
Brandon Taylor
FS
Miami (FL)
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Steven Gardner
32.51a
Adidas
2.
Steven Gayle
34.03a
Unattached
3.
Teray Smith
34.06a
PUMA
4.
Jr
Skyler Bowden
34.16a
PR
Alabama
5.
Christopher Brown
34.26a
Empite
6.
Ahmed Ali
34.61a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Nigel Brown
34.96a
PR
Savannah State
8.
So
Marcus Reaves
34.96a
PR
Meridian CC
9.
Sr
Ibrahim Dodo
35.01a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
So
Alvin Westbrook
35.34a
PR
Mississippi
11.
So
Malcum Tatum
35.37a
PR
Mississippi State
12.
Sr
David Jones
35.39a
PR
Tennessee State
13.
Jr
Kevin Spraggins
35.55a
SR
Alabama State
14.
Fr
Chase Bonham
35.65a
PR
North Carolina A&T
15.
So
Juvon Treasure
35.90a
PR
Troy
16.
So
Jamario Scott
35.99a
PR
Tennessee State
17.
So
Chris Felix
36.02a
PR
Jackson State
18.
Sr
JaDarrius Perryman
36.23a
SR
Jackson State
19.
Sr
Tyler Crockett
36.33a
PR
Jackson State
20.
Fr
David East
36.54a
PR
Alabama State
21.
So
Jordan Oballe
36.58a
PR
Samford
22.
Jr
Breon Mullings
36.71a
SR
Miami (FL)
23.
Jr
Hakim Montgomery
36.71a
PR
Troy
24.
Tyrge Reed
36.76a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Christian Yancey
36.87a
PR
Mississippi
26.
So
Brandon Taylor
37.09a
PR
Miami (FL)
27.
Fr
Carlous Bartee
37.32a
PR
Savannah State
28.
Fr
Christopher Moree
37.78a
PR
Miami (FL)
29.
So
DeVantre Young
38.56a
PR
Mississippi State
30.
Austin Hogan
39.10a
Unattached
31.
Fr
D'Andre Kelley
39.76a
PR
Alabama State
Jr
Joshua Napier
DNF
Florida International
500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Amankwah
1:02.28a
Unattached
2.
Renny Quow
1:02.50a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Leander Forbes
1:02.79a
PR
Meridian CC
4.
Jr
Rasheed Tatham
1:02.95a
PR
Mississippi State
5.
So
Will Allen
1:03.20a
PR
Alabama
6.
So
Jordan Williams
1:03.80a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
7.
Kyle Clemons
1:04.03a
Adidas
8.
So
James Burnett
1:04.06a
PR
Meridian CC
9.
Jr
Okeen Williams
1:04.47a
PR
Alabama
10.
So
McKinley Brown
1:04.96a
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
1:05.41a
PR
Alabama State
12.
Fr
Amir Harris
1:05.74a
PR
Troy
13.
Fr
Jared Hayes
1:05.86a
PR
Troy
14.
Fr
Jordan McCleskey
1:05.98a
PR
Troy
15.
So
Camrin Lamb
1:06.94a
PR
Alabama State
16.
Jr
Azariah Foster
1:07.64a
PR
Jackson State
17.
Fr
Tahj Boyd
1:07.99a
PR
Tennessee State
18.
So
Murray Washington
1:08.11a
SR
Jackson State
19.
Jr
Floyd Green
1:09.14a
PR
Alabama State
20.
Fr
Willie White
1:09.24a
PR
Florida International
21.
Fr
Luca Bhalla
1:09.48a
PR
Miami (FL)
Jr
Morgan Ellis-Foster
FS
Savannah State
So
Brian Evans
FS
Mississippi State
Sr
Stephan James
FS
Mississippi State
Sr
Henri Delauze
DNF
Miami (FL)
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Edose Iradin
1:17.65a
District TC
2.
So
Daniel Nixon
1:19.04a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
Fr
Kenya Small
1:19.46a
PR
Mississippi State
4.
Fr
Everett Smulders
1:21.39a
PR
Mississippi
5.
So
Deandre Petty
1:21.39a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
6.
Fr
Griffin Riley
1:21.63a
PR
Mississippi
7.
Sr
Steve Stowe
1:22.07a
PR
North Carolina A&T
8.
Fr
Thomas Mosley
1:23.35a
PR
Tennessee State
9.
Jr
Christian Patterson
1:23.56a
PR
North Carolina A&T
10.
Fr
Dylan Scott
1:24.15a
PR
Alabama
11.
So
Micah Ryan
1:24.25a
PR
Mississippi State
12.
Sr
Jontue McDowell
1:24.94a
PR
Tennessee State
13.
Jr
Joshua Coffelt
1:25.16a
PR
Alabama State
14.
Sr
William Carroll
1:25.29a
PR
Jackson State
15.
So
Joyner Bousquet
1:25.51a
PR
Samford
16.
Jr
Andrew Jackson
1:25.68a
SR
Alabama State
17.
Sr
Christopher Jackson
1:25.76a
Bethune-Cookman
18.
Jr
Vince Castillo
1:25.84a
SR
Mississippi State
19.
Fr
Pierce Jackson
1:28.47a
PR
Samford
20.
Sr
Randolph Barratt
1:30.57a
PR
Savannah State
21.
Fr
Warren Fitzpatrick
1:30.88a
PR
Samford
Jr
Markendy Pierre
DNF
Savannah State
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Derek Holdsworth
2:22.72a
PR
Trinidad State JC
2.
Edose Iradin
2:22.85a
District TC
3.
Brandon Hazouri
2:22.90a
Atlanta Track Club
4.
Edward Kemboi
2:23.52a
Atlanta Track Club
5.
Brandon Lasatar
2:24.48a
Atlanta Track Club
6.
Blair Henderson
2:24.72a
District TC
7.
Fr
Cade Bethmann
2:27.05a
PR
Mississippi
8.
Jr
Owen Bailey
2:29.73a
PR
Samford
9.
Sr
Aaron Phelps
2:29.84a
PR
Mississippi State
10.
Fr
Alan Johnson
2:31.27a
PR
North Carolina A&T
11.
So
Shamar Tucker
2:32.03a
PR
Mississippi
12.
So
Freddie Jackson
2:32.67a
SR
Mississippi State
13.
Jr
Raheem Skinner
2:34.66a
PR
Jackson State
14.
Fr
Abdul Marcus
2:34.91a
PR
Tennessee State
15.
So
Royer Baez
2:35.04a
PR
Florida International
16.
Patrick Peterson
2:35.48a
Atlanta Track Club
17.
Fr
Jordan Smith
2:36.70a
PR
Troy
18.
Jr
John Webb
2:36.96a
PR
Troy
19.
So
Cameron Berryhill
2:37.28a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
20.
So
Kobey Hill
2:39.88a
PR
Meridian CC
21.
Fr
Devin Martin
2:40.39a
PR
Meridian CC
22.
So
WIll Nichols
2:42.48a
PR
Samford
23.
Fr
Sam Katulich
2:43.35a
PR
Samford
24.
So
Chance Roe
2:46.48a
PR
Troy
25.
Fr
Todd Jackson
2:53.33a
PR
Alabama State
26.
Jr
Darrion Hampton
3:03.33a
SR
Jackson State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sam Penzenstadler
4:05.96a
District TC
2.
Jeremy Greenwald
4:06.28a
Atlanta Track Club
3.
Sr
Josh Salter
4:13.53a
PR
Samford
4.
So
Stephen Jones
4:16.67a
PR
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Nathan Kuck
4:16.99a
PR
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Sean Grossman
4:17.09a
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Corey Aiken
4:23.30a
PR
North Carolina A&T
8.
So
Abbas Abbkar
4:23.74a
PR
Savannah State
9.
So
Sean Hagert
4:23.91a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
So
Micah Britton
4:24.15a
PR
Meridian CC
11.
Sr
Paul Richardson
4:24.60a
SR
Samford
12.
Jr
Daniel Kiptoo
4:24.73a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
13.
So
Marquise McGee
4:25.42a
North Carolina A&T
14.
Jr
Joshua Coffelt
4:29.69a
Alabama State
15.
Fr
Ben Garner
4:30.12a
PR
Samford
16.
Fr
Terrence Sessoms
4:32.81a
Savannah State
17.
Jr
Xavier Walton
4:34.16a
SR
Bethune-Cookman
18.
So
Daquan Maddox
4:34.79a
PR
North Carolina A&T
19.
Sr
Eclecius Franklin
4:35.36a
SR
Jackson State
20.
Jr
Caden Foos
4:37.06a
SR
Mississippi State
21.
Fr
Larry McNary
4:45.77a
Tennessee State
22.
Jr
Alec Dominguez
4:47.89a
PR
Florida International
23.
Fr
Jesse Applewhite
4:49.47a
PR
Meridian CC
24.
So
Daniel Areces
4:59.61a
PR
Florida International
Chris Hatler
DNF
District TC
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ben Bryant
8:43.97a
SR
Samford
2.
So
Dillon Dean
8:47.54a
SR
Samford
3.
Jr
Dylan Day
8:49.53a
PR
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Nathan Kuck
8:49.78a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Sean Hagert
8:50.12a
PR
Miami (FL)
6.
Jr
JT Mackay
8:53.40a
SR
Mississippi State
7.
Fr
Paul Selden
8:58.80a
PR
Alabama
8.
So
Joel Freeman
9:28.29a
PR
North Carolina A&T
9.
Fr
Colton Smith
9:31.93a
PR
Alabama
10.
Sr
Gregory Thigpen
9:45.65a
SR
Alabama State
11.
Fr
Suhieb Mohamed
9:46.78a
Savannah State
Sr
Sean Grossman
DNF
Miami (FL)
Fr
Ermias Tewolde
DNF
Savannah State
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gregory Thigpen
16:31.11a
SR
Alabama State
2.
So
Vincent Langat
16:33.26a
PR
Jackson State
3.
Fr
Henry Kiplagat
16:45.51a
PR
Jackson State
4.
Jr
Jorge Areces
16:46.63a
Florida International
5.
So
David Suarez
17:22.03a
PR
Florida International
6.
Jr
Hakeem Mustafaa
17:29.61a
SR
North Carolina A&T
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ruebin Walters
7.76a
SR
Alabama
2.
Sr
Ro'Derick Spears
7.85a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
Zaza Wellington
7.95a
Unattached
4.
Ronald Forbes
8.09a
Unattached
5.
So
Emmanuel Tait
8.26a
Samford
6.
Sr
Jemarruse Amos
8.30a
Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Isaiah Olige
8.34a
Tennessee State
8.
Fr
Michael McMahan
8.44a
Samford
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Ruebin Walters
7.83a
Alabama
2.
Zaza Wellington
8.00a
Unattached
3.
Ronald Forbes
8.01a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Ro'Derick Spears
8.04a
Mississippi State
6.
So
Emmanuel Tait
8.20a
SR
Samford
7.
Sr
Jemarruse Amos
8.22a
SR
Tennessee State
8.
Fr
Michael McMahan
8.31a
PR
Samford
4.
Sr
Isaiah Olige
8.32a
Tennessee State
9.
Sr
Terrance Adams
8.35a
SR
Alabama State
10.
So
Herbert Wise III
8.36a
SR
Mississippi State
11.
Jr
Joshua Hillard
8.37a
SR
Jackson State
12.
Fr
III, Charles Brockman
8.43a
PR
Mississippi State
13.
Sr
Daniel Neptune
8.52a
Florida International
14.
So
Casimir Tawiah
8.54a
Troy
15.
Fr
Loftin Keys
8.56a
PR
Jackson State
16.
Fr
Jack McHugh
8.58a
PR
Samford
17.
Sr
Terrance Jenkins
8.64a
Alabama State
18.
Fr
Caleb Okwaraji
8.65a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
19.
So
Chaaka Trahan
8.66a
Alabama State
20.
Jr
Desmond Tanner
8.66a
Tennessee State
21.
So
Jordan Oballe
8.92a
SR
Samford
22.
Fr
Jacob Spotswood
9.03a
PR
Alabama
23.
So
Hunter Schlatter
9.32a
SR
Samford
Fr
Christian Jones
DQ
Jackson State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.97a
Unattached
2.
Relay Team
3:12.03a
Alabama
3.
Relay Team
3:13.11a
Mississippi State
4.
Relay Team
3:13.32a
Meridian CC
5.
Relay Team
3:16.38a
Miami (FL)
6.
Relay Team
3:17.74a
Mississippi State
7.
Relay Team
3:18.67a
Tennessee State
8.
Relay Team
3:18.98a
Troy
9.
Relay Team
3:20.02a
Mississippi State
10.
Relay Team
3:20.12a
Alabama State
11.
Relay Team
3:23.10a
Atlanta Track Club
12.
Relay Team
3:25.75a
Mississippi
13.
Relay Team
3:26.04a
Tennessee State
14.
Relay Team
3:26.58a
Jackson State
15.
Relay Team
3:28.50a
Savannah State
16.
Relay Team
3:29.22a
Samford
17.
Relay Team
3:29.57a
Alabama
18.
Relay Team
3:32.05a
Alabama State
Relay Team
DNF
Mississippi
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:10.86a
Mississippi State
2.
Relay Team
10:19.29a
Alabama
3.
Relay Team
10:27.10a
Alabama
4.
Relay Team
10:47.05a
Savannah State
5.
Relay Team
10:47.89a
Meridian CC
6.
Relay Team
11:32.11a
Troy
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kord Ferguson
18.99m
PR
Alabama
2.
So
Gian Ragonesi
18.35m
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Brian Williams
18.00m
PR
Mississippi
4.
Jr
Jeremiah Peters
17.01m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
5.
Fr
Aaron Wilkerson
16.63m
PR
North Carolina A&T
6.
Chago Basso
16.23m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Caesar Kemp
15.33m
PR
Alabama State
8.
So
Sidney Holston
14.63m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
9.
So
Allen Wiggins
14.60m
PR
Florida International
10.
Jr
Derrick Wheeler
13.47m
PR
North Carolina A&T
11.
Fr
Jordan Poole
13.17m
PR
Troy
12.
Jr
Jess Jacobsen
13.04m
PR
Troy
13.
Sr
Marqius Nelson
12.99m
PR
Alabama State
14.
Fr
Michael Willingham Jr.
12.37m
PR
Tennessee State
15.
So
Leelan Wilkins
12.16m
PR
Tennessee State
16.
So
Seth Gipson
10.62m
PR
Jackson State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Christian Edwards
2.15m
PR
Alabama
2.
Fr
Allen Gordon
2.10m
PR
Mississippi
3.
So
Titus Sizemore
2.05m
PR
Troy
4.
Chris Sullivan
2.05m
Unattached
5.
So
DeVantre Young
2.05m
PR
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Keyth Fightmaster
2.05m
SR
Samford
7.
Sr
Nehemiah Lipford
2.00m
North Carolina A&T
8.
Fr
Matt Cahoon
1.95m
PR
Samford
8.
So
Kelton Williams
1.95m
Bethune-Cookman
8.
Fr
Austin Waldrop
1.95m
PR
Mississippi State
11.
Sr
Andrew Samuels
1.95m
Florida International
12.
So
Javaris Goins
1.90m
PR
Alabama State
Fr
Austin Eck
NH
Samford
Sr
Terrance Jenkins
NH
Alabama State
Sr
Aaron Deane
NH
North Carolina A&T
So
Jon Waarvik
NH
Samford
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Will Herrscher
5.00m
SR
Alabama
2.
Fr
Jacob Spotswood
5.00m
PR
Alabama
3.
Fr
Ryan Lipe
4.85m
PR
Alabama
4.
So
Cole Colozzo
4.85m
SR
Mississippi
5.
Jr
Dominic Harper
4.40m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
So
Chaaka Trahan
NH
Alabama State
So
Austin Garrett
NH
Mississippi
Gavin Gautreau
NH
Unattached
Fr
Raquan Nelson
NH
Bethune-Cookman
So
Henry Barrett
NH
Alabama
So
Javaris Goins
NH
Alabama State
Fr
Peyton Weissmann
NH
Mississippi
Fr
Marc Obadia
NH
Alabama
So
Hunter Schlatter
NH
Samford
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emanuel Foster
7.58m
PR
Mississippi
2.
Jr
Derrick Monroe
7.23m
PR
Mississippi State
3.
Fr
Allen Gordon
7.22m
PR
Mississippi
4.
Jr
Jamie Brown
7.20m
SR
Alabama State
5.
Jr
Laron James
7.10m
SR
Savannah State
6.
Sr
Malik Franklin
6.97m
SR
Savannah State
7.
Fr
Reed Service
6.95m
PR
Florida International
8.
Jr
Javauny Hyde
6.85m
SR
Jackson State
9.
Sr
Christian Williams
6.74m
SR
Florida International
10.
Fr
Semaj Anderson
6.62m
PR
North Carolina A&T
11.
Fr
R'Lazon Brumfield
6.59m
Tennessee State
12.
Fr
JaiQuan Earls
6.54m
Bethune-Cookman
13.
So
Chaaka Trahan
6.50m
SR
Alabama State
14.
So
Tyler McDowell
6.47m
SR
Jackson State
15.
Fr
Thomas Ozburn
6.34m
PR
Samford
16.
Fr
Desmond Mayfield
6.28m
Tennessee State
17.
Sr
Aaron Deane
6.19m
SR
North Carolina A&T
18.
So
Jon Waarvik
5.98m
SR
Samford
Sr
Marquis Barnes
FOUL
Samford
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Hasani Knight
15.26m
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Fr
R'Lazon Brumfield
15.00m
Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Malik Franklin
14.83m
SR
Savannah State
4.
Sr
Donterious Copeland
14.70m
Savannah State
5.
So
Emanuel Foster
14.58m
PR
Mississippi
6.
So
Michael Wiggins
14.57m
SR
Alabama
7.
Jr
Gralyn Jones
14.37m
PR
Mississippi State
8.
So
Ryan Theyard
14.00m
SR
Jackson State
9.
Jr
Luares Tavares
13.91m
PR
Florida International
10.
Sr
Wisdom Offor
13.71m
Florida International
Jr
Jamie Brown
FOUL
Alabama State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Haugh
21.89m
SR
Alabama
2.
Sr
Dempsey McGuigan
20.23m
SR
Mississippi
3.
Jr
Michael Alvernaz
19.37m
PR
Troy
4.
Sr
Brian Williams
18.11m
SR
Mississippi
5.
So
Sidney Holston
18.09m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
6.
Fr
Chris Long
16.77m
PR
Mississippi
7.
Jr
Jeremiah Peters
15.70m
Bethune-Cookman
8.
Fr
Michael Willingham Jr.
15.45m
PR
Tennessee State
9.
Sr
Marqius Nelson
15.14m
PR
Alabama State
10.
Fr
Michael Holdship
14.83m
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Seth Gipson
13.97m
SR
Jackson State
12.
Fr
Jordan Poole
13.42m
Troy
13.
Fr
Matt Cahoon
12.87m
PR
Samford
14.
So
Leelan Wilkins
12.18m
Tennessee State
15.
So
Semaj Smith
12.11m
PR
Alabama State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jura Levy
7.30a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Alfreda Steele
7.35a
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
Fr
Daija Lampkin
7.37a
Alabama
4.
Fr
Tamara Clark
7.40a
PR
Alabama
5.
Sr
Kristina Knott
7.41a
SR
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Filippa Fotopoulou
7.42a
PR
Alabama
7.
Sr
Shannon Ray
7.45a
PR
Mississippi
8.
Jr
Alissa Williams
7.49a
SR
Central Florida
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Daija Lampkin
7.36a
PR
Alabama
2.
Fr
Alfreda Steele
7.38a
Miami (FL)
3.
Jura Levy
7.42a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Tamara Clark
7.44a
Alabama
5.
Sr
Filippa Fotopoulou
7.47a
Alabama
6.
Sr
Shannon Ray
7.48a
Mississippi
7.
Jr
Alissa Williams
7.52a
Central Florida
8.
Sr
Kristina Knott
7.52a
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Symone Mason
7.56a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
So
Charminiqu Hackney
7.56a
Alabama State
11.
Fr
Shaniya Williams
7.58a
PR
Central Florida
12.
Reyare Thomas
7.60a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Jada Roberson
7.61a
SR
Florida International
14.
Jr
Sade McCreath-Tardiel
7.62a
Bethune-Cookman
15.
Shelby White
7.62a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Nicole Henderson
7.63a
SR
Mississippi
17.
So
Venida Fagan
7.71a
PR
Central Florida
18.
So
Nia Jack
7.72a
Alabama State
19.
Fr
Alia Holmes
7.73a
PR
Mississippi
20.
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.73a
SR
Florida International
21.
Fr
T'Aja Cameron
7.75a
PR
Mississippi
22.
Jr
Kiara Williams
7.75a
PR
Alabama
23.
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
7.76a
SR
Mississippi State
24.
Joy Frierson
7.77a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Jaimie Robinson
7.77a
PR
Alabama
26.
So
McKenzie Ethridge
7.79a
SR
Mississippi State
27.
So
Justice Sims
7.79a
SR
Mississippi State
28.
So
Loren Gallmon
7.80a
PR
Central Florida
29.
Jr
Gabrielle Henderson
7.81a
Troy
30.
Sr
Gabrielle Irving
7.81a
PR
Georgia State
31.
Sr
Tonia McKinley
7.83a
SR
Samford
32.
Sr
Zensha Tennyson
7.84a
SR
Georgia State
33.
Jr
Emoni Hudson
7.85a
SR
Alabama State
34.
-
Ciara Holback
7.85a
PR
Central Florida
35.
Sr
Jonina Brinson
7.85a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
36.
Sr
Johna' Whitaker
7.89a
SR
Central Florida
37.
Fr
Kiera Forde-Richards
7.89a
PR
Florida International
38.
Sr
Sydney Wright
7.91a
Troy
39.
Jr
Amber McCroskey
7.91a
Tennessee State
40.
Sr
Ashlan Rosier
7.92a
PR
Georgia State
41.
Fr
Taylor Jones
7.92a
Alabama-Birmingham
42.
So
Erin Hines
7.93a
PR
Samford
43.
So
Kyla Jimmar
7.94a
PR
Tennessee State
43.
Dorthy Chun Lam Chow
7.94a
Michael Mathieu Trai...
45.
So
Jada Morgan
7.95a
PR
Savannah State
46.
Jr
Crystal Tejeda
7.97a
PR
Central Florida
47.
Fr
Jaylah Bailey
7.97a
PR
Mississippi State
48.
Fr
Allison Holland
7.99a
PR
Samford
49.
Fr
Autumn Brown
8.04a
PR
Savannah State
50.
Fr
Nicquayleeonntea Moore
8.15a
Tennessee State
51.
Jr
Jasmine McKenzie
8.22a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
52.
So
Kyla Horn
8.23a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
53.
Jr
Sydney Henderson
8.25a
PR
Troy
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jessica Beard
37.35a
Adidas
2.
So
Symone Darius
38.90a
PR
Alabama
3.
Sr
Jolie Carbo
38.97a
PR
Mississippi
4.
Jr
Mauricia Prieto
39.42a
PR
Alabama
5.
Jr
Asia Joe
39.46a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
6.
Kineke Alexander
39.49a
St Vincent & Grenadi...
7.
Semoy Hackett
39.59a
Trinidad & Tobago
8.
Sr
Jasmin Allen
39.74a
PR
Mississippi
9.
Sr
Mercedes Mattix
39.76a
PR
Mississippi
10.
Sr
Niata Alexander
39.92a
PR
Troy
11.
Shelby White
39.98a
Unattached
12.
Jr
Katie Funcheon
39.98a
PR
Alabama
13.
Jr
Mikayla Banks
39.98a
PR
Tennessee State
14.
Fr
Precious Ogba
40.08a
PR
Troy
15.
Jr
Erin Ford
40.15a
SR
Miami (FL)
16.
Sr
Aisha Newsome
40.60a
PR
Mississippi
17.
Jr
Kayla Jordan
40.65a
PR
Georgia State
18.
Fr
Orianna Shaw
40.72a
PR
Mississippi
19.
So
Venida Fagan
40.78a
SR
Central Florida
20.
Sr
Sherline Valentin
40.89a
PR
Florida Atlantic
21.
Fr
Kyana Evans
40.89a
PR
Alabama State
22.
Fr
Madison Kennedy
41.06a
PR
Troy
23.
Fr
Destiny Pennington
41.17a
PR
Tennessee State
24.
Sr
Shannon Ray
41.20a
PR
Mississippi
25.
Fr
Taylor Jones
41.23a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
Sr
Ana Holland
41.30a
PR
Florida Atlantic
27.
Sr
Berneta Boldin
41.40a
PR
Florida Atlantic
28.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
41.51a
PR
Florida International
29.
So
Loren Gallmon
41.58a
PR
Central Florida
30.
Joy Frierson
41.67a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Shaniya Williams
41.76a
PR
Central Florida
32.
Fr
Reyna McFadden
41.79a
PR
Tennessee State
33.
Fr
Isabella Gentil
41.83a
PR
Miami (FL)
34.
Sr
Victoria Wicks
42.30a
PR
Samford
35.
So
Thea Sudeall
42.33a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
36.
Fr
Nazah Reddick
42.38a
PR
North Carolina A&T
37.
Sr
Kandiss Briggs
42.52a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
38.
So
Natosha Jordan
42.52a
PR
Central Florida
39.
Jr
Jahmee Reeves
42.56a
SR
Georgia State
40.
Jr
Jada Jackson
42.82a
PR
Alabama
41.
Jr
Sade McCreath-Tardiel
42.85a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
42.
Fr
Roshelle Francois
43.09a
PR
Florida Atlantic
43.
So
Zaria Whittaker
43.20a
PR
Alabama State
44.
So
Lauren Beard
43.38a
PR
Samford
45.
So
Kyla Horn
43.58a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
46.
So
Alexus Shaw
43.76a
PR
Georgia State
47.
Sr
Miara Elmore
44.55a
PR
Savannah State
48.
Fr
Carlandra Jones
44.61a
PR
Savannah State
49.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
44.90a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
50.
Fr
Autumn Brown
45.01a
PR
Savannah State
51.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
45.22a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
52.
Fr
Amber Saffore
45.57a
PR
Alabama
53.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
46.78a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
54.
So
Keila Robertson
46.82a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rachel Dixon
1:16.42a
PR
Samford
2.
Sr
Imani Coleman
1:17.54a
SR
North Carolina A&T
3.
Fr
Riley White
1:17.86a
PR
Mississippi State
4.
So
Karri Green
1:18.12a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
5.
Fr
Zion White
1:18.79a
PR
Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Devin D'Oliveira
1:18.90a
PR
Central Florida
7.
Sr
Michaela McGhee
1:19.26a
PR
Georgia State
8.
Shantia Wilson
1:19.55a
Atlanta Track Club
9.
So
Terneka Gibson
1:19.58a
PR
Florida International
10.
Jr
Alexia King
1:19.97a
PR
Tennessee State
11.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
1:20.27a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Jr
Ashley McDonald
1:20.31a
PR
Troy
13.
Fr
Michaela Thompson
1:23.31a
PR
Troy
14.
Fr
Alana Gould
1:23.62a
PR
Troy
15.
Sr
Ali Meister
1:23.77a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Jr
Lakeia Hill
1:23.78a
PR
Tennessee State
17.
Fr
Jaylah Lawson
1:25.57a
PR
Troy
18.
So
Cayla William
1:26.40a
PR
Savannah State
19.
So
Ashley Grant
1:30.35a
PR
Central Florida
So
Kristoni Barnes
DNF
North Carolina A&T
So
Kleo Torres
DNF
Alabama State
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kayla Johnson
1:31.78a
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
Alon Lewis
1:32.08a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
So
Charlotte Cayton-Smith
1:32.13a
PR
Mississippi State
4.
Sr
Rosie Chamberlain
1:32.14a
SR
Central Florida
5.
Jr
Maddie McHugh
1:32.32a
PR
Mississippi
6.
Kimi Ficenec
1:32.67a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Kristyn Williams
1:33.66a
SR
Alabama
8.
Sr
Kaitlin Walker
1:34.43a
SR
Alabama
9.
Sr
Christian Pryor
1:34.97a
PR
Tennessee State
10.
So
Shian Mallory
1:35.13a
PR
Samford
11.
So
Khadijah Reid
1:35.73a
PR
North Carolina A&T
12.
Gemma Finch
1:36.00a
Unattached
13.
So
G'Jasmyne Butler
1:36.92a
PR
North Carolina A&T
14.
So
Sarah Fairchild
1:37.04a
SR
Samford
15.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
1:37.93a
SR
Florida Atlantic
16.
Fr
Alexandria Rankin
1:38.49a
PR
Troy
17.
Sr
Ebony Crear
1:38.76a
PR
Central Florida
18.
Jr
Tiarra Bailey
1:38.87a
PR
Troy
19.
Sr
Julia Porter-Mills
1:40.06a
Bethune-Cookman
20.
Fr
Hannah Mezidor
1:40.19a
PR
Alabama State
21.
Fr
Alessa Sandusky
1:42.28a
PR
Florida Atlantic
22.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
1:43.39a
PR
Mississippi
23.
Fr
Searra Woods
1:44.52a
PR
Florida Atlantic
24.
So
Haley Hood
1:46.25a
PR
Mississippi
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rhianwedd Price
2:47.82a
PR
Mississippi State
2.
Jr
Anne Den Otter
2:52.83a
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Mikaela Jonsson
2:58.84a
PR
Florida Atlantic
4.
Fr
Margot Dooley
2:58.95a
PR
Alabama
5.
Hannah Chappell-Dick
2:59.14a
Atlanta Track Club
6.
So
Marielle Lewis
2:59.74a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
7.
Jr
Sarah Mohan
3:00.12a
PR
Alabama
8.
Sr
Marissa Codispodi
3:00.51a
PR
Central Florida
9.
-
Bethany Williams
3:00.69a
PR
Central Florida
10.
So
Serena Martinez
3:01.01a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
11.
Fr
Abbey Zane
3:01.22a
PR
Samford
12.
So
Caroline Brooks
3:01.73a
PR
Alabama
13.
Sr
Tatyana Hodnett
3:02.92a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
14.
Fr
Alexa King
3:03.06a
PR
Mississippi
15.
Sr
Nuria Ramirez
3:04.98a
PR
Georgia State
16.
So
Gabby Prizio
3:06.21a
PR
Alabama
17.
Fr
Allie Nelson
3:07.03a
PR
Samford
18.
Fr
Bethan Evans
3:08.03a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
19.
Fr
Wynn Rebekah
3:08.32a
PR
Tennessee State
20.
Sr
Janice Lane
3:11.47a
PR
Alabama State
21.
Fr
Elizabeth Miles
3:14.05a
PR
Samford
22.
Fr
Sabrina Quijano
3:14.32a
PR
Florida International
23.
Jr
Sydne Grier
3:14.44a
SR
Florida International
24.
Jr
Crystal Tejeda
3:16.98a
PR
Central Florida
25.
Sr
Sade Lavallias
3:21.77a
PR
Alabama State
26.
Sr
Naomi Sheppard
3:26.66a
PR
Troy
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Megan Malasarte
4:47.42a
Atlanta Track Club
2.
Brigitte Mania
4:53.06a
Atlanta Track Club
3.
Sr
Mia Meydrich
4:54.53a
SR
Mississippi State
4.
So
Lizzy Danis
4:57.30a
PR
Alabama
5.
So
Sherilene Gelderblom
4:59.76a
PR
Florida International
6.
Fr
Rahel Gebretsadik
5:08.98a
PR
Florida International
7.
So
Lotte Meyberg
5:09.11a
PR
Georgia State
8.
So
Arion Span
5:09.90a
PR
Alabama State
9.
Jr
Erica Lersch
5:12.33a
PR
Florida Atlantic
10.
Fr
Maddie Dearborn
5:14.33a
PR
Alabama
11.
So
Camille Martin
5:15.60a
PR
North Carolina A&T
12.
Fr
Megan Giovanniello
5:16.60a
PR
Florida Atlantic
13.
So
Brittany Tolson
5:18.21a
PR
Alabama
14.
Fr
Shannon Marsh
5:19.99a
PR
Alabama
15.
Fr
Ashley Eavenson
5:20.77a
PR
Alabama
16.
Fr
Lauren Granier
5:22.18a
PR
Samford
17.
Fr
Kaitlyn Soltis
5:22.74a
PR
Central Florida
18.
So
Victoria Jung
5:22.75a
SR
Central Florida
19.
So
Haley Wright
5:28.26a
SR
Alabama
20.
-
Jessica Dolan
5:29.52a
PR
Central Florida
21.
So
Sofia Fernandez
5:29.55a
PR
Florida International
22.
Fr
Macki Walsh
5:31.34a
PR
Troy
23.
Sr
Miranda Green
5:32.56a
SR
North Carolina A&T
24.
Fr
Anna Huntington
5:34.74a
PR
Samford
25.
So
Jenna Hinds
5:35.06a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
Fr
Hannah Mezidor
5:35.62a
PR
Alabama State
27.
Jr
Krystin Guirey
5:38.33a
SR
Troy
28.
Sr
Sade Lavallias
5:38.62a
SR
Alabama State
29.
Jr
Carydaliz Fontanez
5:40.01a
SR
Florida Atlantic
30.
So
Abigail Davis
5:51.51a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
Fr
Maggie Sieben
5:54.12a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
32.
Jr
Hannah Belcher
6:08.40a
SR
Samford
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maddy Nikkel
10:08.11a
SR
Mississippi
2.
Jr
Kristy Terp
10:08.48a
SR
Mississippi State
3.
So
Stephanie Peterson
10:21.26a
PR
Mississippi State
4.
Fr
Emma McClellan
10:25.96a
PR
Mississippi
5.
Fr
Maryam Jawid
10:26.19a
PR
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Kalleigh Forrester
10:33.62a
SR
Central Florida
7.
Jr
Bethany Hardcastle
10:41.62a
SR
Florida Atlantic
8.
So
Brianna Koshy
10:42.46a
PR
Alabama
9.
Fr
Eliza Witherspoon
10:45.21a
PR
Alabama
10.
Sr
Morgan Laushey
10:59.92a
SR
Georgia State
11.
So
Caroline Cumbest
11:17.48a
SR
Alabama
12.
Fr
Savannah Fraleigh
11:28.97a
PR
Alabama
13.
Sr
Janice Lane
12:03.81a
PR
Alabama State
Jr
Anne Den Otter
DNF
Miami (FL)
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christina Schultz
18:17.81a
SR
Florida Atlantic
2.
Jr
Sophia Clark
19:11.32a
SR
Florida Atlantic
3.
Fr
Morgan Graff
19:17.80a
PR
Florida Atlantic
4.
Sr
Nyajock Pan
19:28.14a
SR
Bethune-Cookman
5.
So
Michaela Ashley
19:47.84a
PR
Troy
6.
Sr
Hayley Spears
20:38.28a
SR
Alabama State
7.
Jr
Jenna Oden
21:38.72a
PR
Troy
Sr
Deja Davis
DNF
Bethune-Cookman
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Christina Manning
8.02a
Adidas
2.
Isabelle Pedersen
8.11a
Norway
3.
Fr
Tiara McMinn
8.49a
PR
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Michelle Atherley
8.50a
SR
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Shayla Broughton
8.66a
Mississippi State
6.
Jr
Shamaria Lovett
8.74a
Alabama State
7.
So
Monica Mosley
8.75a
Mississippi State
8.
Jr
Samantha Gonzalez
8.94a
Miami (FL)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Christina Manning
8.11a
Adidas
2.
Isabelle Pedersen
8.16a
Norway
3.
Fr
Tiara McMinn
8.51a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Michelle Atherley
8.53a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Shamaria Lovett
8.65a
SR
Alabama State
6.
So
Shayla Broughton
8.65a
SR
Mississippi State
7.
So
Monica Mosley
8.72a
PR
Mississippi State
8.
Jr
Samantha Gonzalez
8.75a
PR
Miami (FL)
9.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
8.76a
PR
Mississippi
10.
Sr
Sarah Sanford
8.77a
SR
Samford
11.
Sr
Johna' Whitaker
8.81a
SR
Central Florida
12.
Jr
Anna Runia
8.83a
SR
Miami (FL)
13.
So
Jeanette Paul
8.87a
SR
Mississippi
14.
Sr
Crystal McDougle
8.88a
SR
Florida Atlantic
15.
Fr
Ariayanna Val
8.93a
Alabama State
16.
Fr
Camille Franks
8.98a
Troy
17.
So
Najah Whitfield
9.02a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
18.
Jr
Crystal Tejeda
9.06a
PR
Central Florida
19.
Fr
Monae' Nichols
9.06a
Bethune-Cookman
20.
So
Kyla Jimmar
9.10a
Tennessee State
21.
Jr
Sydney Henderson
9.10a
PR
Troy
22.
Sr
Cassidy Smith
9.12a
SR
Florida Atlantic
23.
So
Tiara Willams
9.12a
PR
Bethune-Cookman
24.
Jr
A'Kasia Frazier
9.17a
Troy
25.
So
Erin Hines
9.18a
PR
Samford
26.
Sr
Ali Meister
9.20a
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Riley Schweitz
9.21a
Unattached
28.
Sr
Qiona Payton
9.21a
SR
Samford
29.
Sr
Amy Taintor
9.35a
SR
Miami (FL)
30.
So
Kyla Horn
9.35a
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
So
Alexis Garrett
9.39a
Troy
32.
Jr
Selena Popp
9.44a
SR
Samford
33.
So
Christine Lavallias
9.44a
Alabama State
34.
Fr
Amanda Dumar
9.49a
PR
Samford
35.
Fr
Serenity Grimes
9.67a
PR
Florida International
36.
So
Lauren Beard
9.68a
PR
Samford
37.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
9.70a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
38.
So
Haley Hood
9.77a
PR
Mississippi
39.
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
10.28a
SR
Mississippi State
Jr
Quamecha Morrison
DNF
Bethune-Cookman
Fr
Shell Grenetria
FS
Tennessee State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:39.82a
Alabama
2.
Relay Team
3:44.28a
Unattached
3.
Relay Team
3:44.30a
Mississippi
4.
Relay Team
3:44.87a
Miami (FL)
5.
Relay Team
3:44.93a
Mississippi State
6.
Relay Team
3:48.79a
Troy
7.
Relay Team
3:49.05a
Alabama
8.
Relay Team
3:52.38a
Samford
9.
Relay Team
3:54.41a
Tennessee State
10.
Relay Team
3:56.29a
Alabama State
11.
Relay Team
4:02.60a
Mississippi State
12.
Relay Team
4:02.90a
Alabama-Birmingham
13.
Relay Team
4:04.00a
Georgia State
14.
Relay Team
4:04.33a
Florida Atlantic
15.
Relay Team
4:04.92a
Troy
16.
Relay Team
4:11.51a
Savannah State
17.
Relay Team
4:11.77a
Central Florida
18.
Relay Team
4:12.69a
Alabama
19.
Relay Team
4:21.60a
Alabama State
Relay Team
DNF
Samford
Relay Team
DQ
Miami (FL)
Relay Team
DQ
Mississippi
Relay Team
DQ
Central Florida
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:57.11a
Atlanta Track Club
2.
Relay Team
12:03.86a
Mississippi State
3.
Relay Team
12:43.81a
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Relay Team
13:14.02a
Troy
5.
Relay Team
13:25.22a
Georgia State
6.
Relay Team
13:54.64a
Georgia State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
16.55m
SR
Mississippi
2.
Jr
Portious Warren
15.71m
PR
Alabama
3.
Jr
Jhane' Carter
15.12m
SR
Central Florida
4.
Jr
Indiya Summerville
14.62m
PR
Troy
5.
Fr
Mikayla Thompson
14.51m
Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Debbie Ajagbe
14.17m
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Fr
Alicia Viveros
13.36m
PR
Mississippi State
8.
So
Kristen Thompson
13.28m
PR
Alabama State
9.
Jr
Terrisa Russell
13.25m
SR
Florida International
10.
So
SHanell Atkins
13.25m
PR
Central Florida
11.
Fr
Loren James
13.24m
PR
North Carolina A&T
12.
So
Sherry Lubin
13.24m
SR
Miami (FL)
13.
So
Chardae Tryon
13.22m
PR
Mississippi State
14.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
13.22m
PR
Mississippi
15.
So
Madelyn Lee
13.05m
PR
Mississippi State
16.
Jr
Gabby Durant
12.75m
PR
Central Florida
17.
So
Timberly Molden
12.59m
SR
Florida International
18.
Jr
Zakiya Rashid
12.12m
SR
Miami (FL)
19.
Jr
Akassja White
12.07m
Bethune-Cookman
20.
Jr
Tatiana Taylor
12.05m
SR
Samford
21.
Leah Klein
12.04m
Unattached
22.
So
Maggie Johnston
11.75m
SR
Samford
23.
Jr
Daimer Gordon
11.54m
Tennessee State
24.
Fr
Cody Chandler
10.92m
PR
Georgia State
25.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
10.89m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
Jr
Zaria Tillman
10.65m
SR
Mississippi State
27.
So
Bridgette Williams
10.48m
Alabama State
28.
Fr
Harrison Mancke
10.40m
PR
Florida International
29.
Fr
Runeshia Williams
9.11m
Bethune-Cookman
30.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
9.07m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
So
Jade Smith
8.87m
SR
North Carolina A&T
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Levern Spencer
1.86m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Logan Boss
1.80m
SR
Mississippi State
3.
Jr
Stacey Destin
1.80m
SR
Alabama
4.
Jr
Clarissa Cutliff
1.77m
Florida International
5.
Jr
Selena Popp
1.69m
SR
Samford
6.
Fr
Nazah Reddick
1.64m
North Carolina A&T
7.
Fr
Tiara McMinn
1.64m
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Cyra Beard
1.64m
Tennessee State
9.
So
Shayla Broughton
1.64m
SR
Mississippi State
10.
Sr
Amy Taintor
1.64m
SR
Miami (FL)
11.
Jr
Kyra Maryland
1.59m
SR
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Charlotte Krause
1.59m
SR
Samford
11.
So
Chloe Jenkins
1.59m
PR
Florida Atlantic
11.
So
Erika Voyzey
1.59m
SR
Miami (FL)
15.
So
Roderica White
1.59m
Alabama State
16.
Sr
Carrie Neill
1.59m
SR
Samford
16.
So
Haley Hood
1.59m
PR
Mississippi
16.
Fr
Jalyn Bowen
1.59m
Tennessee State
16.
Jr
Jasmine Cherry
1.59m
SR
Mississippi
20.
Sr
Ali Meister
1.59m
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
So
Lilli Williamson
1.59m
SR
Mississippi
20.
Jr
Kenflore Atilus
1.59m
Florida International
23.
So
Latisha Locker
1.59m
SR
Alabama State
24.
Jr
Berkley Bryan
1.54m
PR
Samford
25.
Riley Schweitz
1.49m
Unattached
25.
Fr
Emily Shaw
1.49m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Sr
Elizabeth Locklier
1.49m
SR
Troy
Fr
Lisa La'Flamme
NH
Florida International
So
Natosha Jordan
NH
Central Florida
Fr
Oneillia Fuller
NH
Savannah State
Sr
Aleeah Stigarll
NH
Troy
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lindsey Murray
4.05m
SR
Mississippi
2.
Fr
Colleen Clancy
3.95m
PR
Alabama
3.
Sr
Britainy Smith
3.80m
SR
Alabama
4.
Jr
Kathryn McAuley
3.80m
SR
Mississippi
5.
So
Nicole Kallenberger
3.65m
SR
Mississippi
5.
So
Sandra Brown
3.65m
SR
Mississippi
7.
Sr
Sarah Lee
3.65m
SR
Samford
8.
Fr
Kaylee Riley
3.50m
PR
Alabama
9.
Sr
Morgan Knight
3.50m
SR
North Carolina A&T
10.
Fr
Emma Neumann
3.35m
PR
Alabama
11.
Fr
Tally Wilson
3.35m
PR
Samford
12.
Jr
Lakeyah Blackmon
3.20m
SR
Alabama State
13.
Sr
Carissa Madson
3.20m
SR
Troy
14.
Jr
Megan Roach
3.20m
PR
Samford
15.
Fr
Taylor Pickett
3.20m
PR
Alabama
16.
Jr
Rebecca Pfitzer
3.05m
SR
Samford
17.
Sr
Lauren Torsch
3.05m
SR
Samford
18.
Jr
Alexis Pickney
3.05m
SR
Alabama State
19.
Fr
Jayme-Claire Eubanks
2.90m
PR
Samford
20.
Fr
Amanda Dumar
2.75m
PR
Samford
So
Avery Stuchell
NH
Alabama
Fr
Abigail Dickinson
NH
Alabama
Fr
Kayla Cecil
NH
Alabama
Sr
Kourtney Sizemore
NH
Savannah State
Fr
Krystal Francis
NH
Savannah State
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
5.81m
PR
Mississippi
2.
So
Erin Hines
5.79m
SR
Samford
3.
So
Kaira Simmons
5.75m
SR
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Jonina Brinson
5.66m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
5.
Sr
Desiree Horn
5.63m
SR
Alabama State
6.
Fr
Monae' Nichols
5.47m
Bethune-Cookman
7.
Fr
Shell Grenetria
5.45m
Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Anisa Toppin
5.42m
SR
North Carolina A&T
9.
So
Keila Robertson
5.39m
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
10.
Fr
China Reed
5.34m
PR
Alabama State
11.
Riley Schweitz
5.33m
Unattached
12.
Fr
Kayla Williams
5.31m
PR
Mississippi State
13.
So
Ralesheia Gee
5.30m
SR
Mississippi
14.
Fr
Angel Horton
5.26m
Tennessee State
15.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
5.22m
SR
Florida Atlantic
16.
Fr
Jaylen Sewell
5.22m
PR
Savannah State
17.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
5.21m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
5.18m
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
19.
Fr
Keausha Bradley-Macklin
5.17m
PR
Central Florida
20.
So
Ra'Breekia Harrison
5.12m
PR
Georgia State
21.
Fr
Ghania Warren
5.11m
PR
Mississippi
22.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
5.11m
Florida International
23.
Jr
Megan Meadow
5.09m
SR
Samford
24.
So
Alexus Shaw
5.03m
PR
Georgia State
25.
Jr
Zaria Tillman
5.00m
SR
Mississippi State
26.
Sr
Aleeah Stigarll
4.98m
SR
Troy
27.
Fr
Ashley Devert
4.97m
PR
Savannah State
28.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
4.97m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
4.87m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
So
Chloe Jenkins
4.85m
PR
Florida Atlantic
Fr
Daneesha Davidson
FOUL
Central Florida
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tamara Moncrieffe
12.56m
PR
Alabama
2.
So
Darlene Charles
12.17m
SR
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Lanae Newsome
12.08m
SR
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Cyra Beard
12.00m
Tennessee State
5.
So
Alexis Farley
11.99m
SR
Mississippi State
6.
So
Peyton Russell
11.80m
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Niara Hill
11.71m
SR
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
China Reed
11.63m
PR
Alabama State
9.
Fr
Angel Horton
11.62m
Tennessee State
10.
Jr
Megan Meadow
11.54m
SR
Samford
11.
So
Nadja Radovic
11.43m
PR
Florida International
12.
Fr
Ashley Devert
11.31m
PR
Savannah State
13.
Jr
Briana Potter
11.18m
SR
Central Florida
So
Kaira Simmons
FOUL
Mississippi
So
Charlotte Krause
FOUL
Samford
So
Bryshea Jackson
FOUL
Savannah State
Sr
Desiree Horn
FOUL
Alabama State
Fr
Keausha Bradley-Macklin
FOUL
Central Florida
So
Ralesheia Gee
FOUL
Mississippi
Fr
Daneesha Davidson
FOUL
Central Florida
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
22.64m
SR
Mississippi
2.
Sr
Brianna Smith
20.44m
SR
Mississippi State
3.
Jr
Gabby Durant
19.11m
PR
Central Florida
4.
Jr
Jhane' Carter
18.47m
SR
Central Florida
5.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
18.28m
PR
Mississippi
6.
Jr
Zakiya Rashid
18.20m
SR
Miami (FL)
7.
Jr
Terrisa Russell
17.49m
Florida International
8.
Sr
Rashell Reid
17.47m
PR
Georgia State
9.
Jr
Danielle McConnell
16.89m
PR
Alabama
10.
So
Kendall Chavarria
16.77m
PR
Mississippi
11.
Jr
Akassja White
16.42m
PR
Bethune-Cookman
12.
Fr
Debbie Ajagbe
16.33m
PR
Miami (FL)
13.
Jr
Caldwell Camille
15.94m
SR
Samford
14.
Sr
Imani Abraham
15.71m
PR
North Carolina A&T
15.
Jr
Annika Larsson
15.67m
SR
Mississippi
16.
Sr
Kelsey Gray
15.33m
SR
Georgia State
17.
So
Abigail Foster
15.32m
SR
Florida International
18.
So
SHanell Atkins
15.07m
PR
Central Florida
19.
Jr
Tiffaney Johnson
15.03m
PR
Mississippi State
20.
So
Maggie Johnston
14.77m
PR
Samford
21.
So
Amani Taylor
14.74m
Tennessee State
22.
Fr
Naquita Williams
14.40m
Troy
23.
Jr
Tatiana Taylor
14.38m
SR
Samford
24.
Leah Klein
14.36m
Unattached
25.
Jr
Helga Volgyi
14.00m
Troy
26.
So
Madelyn Lee
13.91m
PR
Mississippi State
27.
Fr
Lana Fulcher
13.86m
PR
Georgia State
28.
So
Trinavia Williams
13.77m
Florida International
29.
Jr
Faith Shears
13.55m
Savannah State
30.
So
Xiquaria Reliford
13.48m
Alabama State
31.
Fr
Cody Chandler
12.91m
PR
Georgia State
32.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
12.72m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
33.
Fr
Runeshia Williams
12.52m
Bethune-Cookman
34.
So
Kristen Thompson
11.82m
Alabama State
35.
Fr
Harrison Mancke
11.50m
PR
Florida International
Jr
Daimer Gordon
FOUL
Tennessee State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
20866 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
6
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#uab-blazer-invitational
#alabama-birmingham
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!